jueves, 30 de marzo de 2017

HORARIOS III COPA DAVIS D. TOMAS S. VALLE DE ELDA

III COPA DAVIS DEPORTES TOMAS SEMANARIO EL VALLE
                             1 JORNADA INDIVIDUALES
   
PRIMERA CATEGORIA  A
DIA
HORA
PISTA
JUGADORES
RESULTADO

***

***

***

ANTONIO SOLERA – PEDRO BER.


***

***

***

JORDAN SUAU – MIGUEL.A. REAL


1

17´30H

3

JORGE VERDU – ANDRES PUT.


1

17´30H

5

JAVIER VERDU – PEDRO PEREZ


2

12´00H

1

RUBEN PEREZ – AARON MOLTO


2

12´00H

2

ENRIQUE GUILL – CARLOS ORIEN.


***

***

***

JOSE.E. CARBONELL-NESTOR PIQ.


***

***

***

LUIJO AGUILAR – EDER PIQUERES


PRIMERA CATEGORIA B
DIA
HORA
PISTA
JUGADORES
RESULTADO

31

20´00H

3

ROBERTO FERRANDEZ-RUBEN MAR.


2

08´00H

3

JUAN.M. RIBELLES – MANUEL. PIQ.


***

***

***

JAVI SIRVENT – LUIS PEREZ


***

***

***

JOSE.L SABATER – ANDRES GUE.


***

***

***

ANTONIO CARRASCO – CARLOS PO.


***

***

***

MIGUEL MARTI – LUCAS DE LA ROSA


***

***

***

ABRAHAM PEREZ – CARLOS.J. PER.


***

***

***

JOSE MARTIN DIAZ – MANUEL AMAT

SEGUNDA CATEGORIA
DIA
HORA
PISTA
JUGADORES
RESULTADO

1

11´30H

5

ERNESTO GUILLEN – ANGEL AZORIN


2

12´00H

3

ISRAEL ARRAEZ – ALEJANDRO SOT.


***

***

***

SAMUEL MARTINEZ –JORGEDL ROS


***

***

***

JAVI GARCIA – ALEJANDRO AMOROS


2

08´00H

1

ALEX AMAT – JOAQUIN POVEDA


2

08´00H

2

JUAN.A. VILAR – ANDRES MORENO


***

***

***

CRISTIAN FDEZ – JORGE BLASCO


***

***

***

ANTONIO SANCHEZ – AURELIO MUÑ.


TERCERA CATEGORIA
DIA
HORA
PISTA
JUGADORES
RESULTADO

***

***

***

JOSE BROTONS – CARLOS MARTI


***

***

***

ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ-JUAN.C. MO.


***

***

***

LORIS PASTORE – MICHEL IZQUIER.


***

***

***

JAVIER MARCHAN – ANGEL MARCO


***

***

***

SANTI RODRIGUEZ – IZAN FENOLLAR


***

***

***

ALBA M. VILLORA – PABLO MARTINEZ


1

16´00H

3

ISMAEL VERDU – RAUL MARTINEZ


1

16´00H

5

MARCOS RUIZ – ETHAN PALAZON

PARTIDAS ATRASADAS
5
20´3OH
3
ANTONIO SOLERA – JORDAN SUAU
PEDRO BERNAL – MIGUEL.A. REAL

2
12´00H
5
ABRAHAM PEREZ – JOSE MARTIN DIAZ
CARLOS.J. PEREZ – MANUEL AMAT

31
20´00H
1
CRISTIAN FDEZ – ANTONIO SANCHEZ
JORGE BLASCO – AURELIO MUÑOZ

31
20´00H
2
SANTI RODRIGUEZ – ALBA MEI VILLORA
IZAN FENOLLAR – PABLO MARTINEZ